United States Representative from Delaware
( January 3, 1977 to January 3, 1983 )





United States Representative from Delaware
( January 3, 1955 to January 3, 1957 )
( January 3, 1959 to January 3, 1967 )





United States Representative from Delaware
( January 3, 1957 to January 3, 1959 )





United States Representative from Delaware
( January 3, 1953 to January 3, 1955 )

      

Email any questions or comments to:
Russ Pickett

Last update: 7/15/2007